Record Details (London Cobras Hockey Club)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1174089329441302920118111961
Regular Season642017241165030431710704767
Overall1711601065620109160723721151166128
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobras U1352301916303072482602640
Cobras U15 Blue1010114532091663301030
Cobras U15 Red440019465102712109104616
Cobras U1620201195131101971511138
Cobras U955006631100716600734
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Rebels1010461010262020612
Chicago Cube000000211076211076
Erin Shamrocks00000031205113120511
Niagara Knights4130725202061961501344
Niagara Knights2110617220013443101921
Top Hockey 211044110043321087
Toronto Lions000000211055211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre000000110071110071
Canlan000000211076211076
Carling A110020000000110020
Centennial Arena000000211099211099
London Sports Park6240134200000062401342
Vale Centre00000010104141010414
Valle Centre000000110060110060
Western Fair10820911413661274223148111856
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit London Cobras Hockey Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londoncobrashockey.ca on Friday, October 7, 2022 at 3:15 AM