Record Details (London Cobras Hockey Club)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1911809071237142731034218222163174
Overall1911809071237142731034218222163174
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam U158530402474212717159516741
Peewee U13 Blue3120141893512839124714257
Peewee U13 Red85303629707018471551005476
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brandt Bandits11004110101102110511
Carlisle Chill0000004121171941211719
Erin Shamrocks4220151200000042201512
London Cobras Blue211099000000211099
Oxford Warlords 10102810105122020720
Oxford Warlords White10102121010262020418
Royal City Kings33002350000003300235
Toronto Lions2020492110554130914
Toronto Top Hockey000000202057202057
Tri-City Titans1100703120484220118
York Yellow Jackets101041120201123030523
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre74303529114614047188917576
Cambridge Sports Park000000101023101023
Carling A110041000000110041
Dickson Arena000000110021110021
First Ontario Cantre000000101045101045
Langton Arena00000030309273030927
London Sports Park8440383810103694504144
Preston Memorial Arena000000101004101004
Stronach Arena110090000000110090
Wentworth Arena2110432101854211128
Westwood Arena000000211055211055
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit London Cobras Hockey Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londoncobrashockey.ca on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 10:41 AM